Kandidatenlijst PS-Verkiezingen 2019

nr naam kandidaat woonplaats namens partij
1 Bram Schmaal Wildervank GemeenteBelangen Veendam
2 Petra Blink Loppersum Loppersum Vooruit
3 Hans Haze Hoogezand Gemeente Belangen Midden Groningen
4 Edward Stulp Spijk Lijst Stulp
5 Harry Rook Kommerzijl VZ Westerkwartier
6 Patricia Frijns Groningen Stadspartij voor Stad en Ommeland
7 Erwin Swaagman Loppersum Loppersum Vooruit
8 Bert Knollema Leek VZ Westerkwartier
9 Jenne Veenstra Zevenhuizen VZ Westerkwartier
10 Cynthia van Putten Lucaswolde VZ Westerkwartier
11 Markus Ploeger Meeden Gemeente Belangen Midden Groningen
12 Jacob Cleveringa Baflo Gemeente Belangen Hogeland
13 Lex Kupers Oude Pekela Samen voor Pekela
14 Bert Kraan Wildervank GemeenteBelangen Veendam
15 Geert Jan Reinders Loppersum Loppersum Vooruit
16 Marjan Dost Uithuizermeden Gemeente Belangen Hogeland
17 Amrut Sijbolts Groningen Stadspartij voor Stad en Ommeland
18 Wim Hartlief Loppersum Loppersum Vooruit
19 Martine Zweerts de Jong Veendam GemeenteBelangen Veendam
20 Ytsen van der Velde Opende VZ Westerkwartier
21 Bert de Bruin Nieuwe Pekela Samen voor Pekela
22 Erwin Venema Bedum Gemeente Belangen Hogeland
23 Saschia Stoffers Groningen Stadspartij voor Stad en Ommeland
24 Ger Klein Winschoten Gemeentebelangen Oldambt
25 Bert Huizenga Veendam GemeenteBelangen Veendam
26 Johan Kuilman Aduard VZ Westerkwartier
27 Aeilco Holtkamp Uithuizen Gemeente Belangen Hogeland
28 Jochem Atema Groningen Stadspartij voor Stad en Ommeland
29 Christel Knot Veendam GemeenteBelangen Veendam
30 Bernard Schmidt Opende VZ Westerkwartier
31 Henk Hoiting Zuidwolde Gemeente Belangen Hogeland
32 Germ Martini Kantens Gemeente Belangen Hogeland
33 Hans Warink Loppersum Loppersum Vooruit
34 Hendrik Loots Muntendam Gemeente Belangen Midden Groningen
35 René Stayen Woltersum partij voor Stad en Ommeland
36 Anneke Westerhof Niekerk VZ Westerkwartier
37 Harm Beute Lutjegast VZ Westerkwartier
38 Kick Mulder Bedum Gemeente Belangen Hogeland
39 Berend Groenveld Niezijl VZ Westerkwartier
40 Lourens Fokkinga Marum VZ Westerkwartier
41 Geke Akkerman-Ritsema Slochteren Gemeente Belangen Midden Groningen
42 Jur Mellies Stadskanaal Lokaal Betrokken
43 Herman Loots Muntendam Gemeente Belangen Midden Groningen
44 Geert de Jong Opende VZ Westerkwartier
45 Marc Scheffers Hoogezand Gemeente Belangen Midden Groningen
46 Jaap van Mannekes Nieuwe Pekela Samen voor Pekela
47 Geertje Jacobi Grijpskerk VZ Westerkwartier
48 Eltjo Dijhuis Uithuizen Gemeente Belangen Hogeland
49 Henk Jan Schmaal Veendam GemeenteBelangen Veendam
50 Jaap Nienhuis Usquert Gemeente Belangen Hogeland

 

Kandidatenlijst als PDF downloaden